Results of Europa League

Europa League   Europa League 5
25/11 20:00 Rangers   2 0  Sparta Praha
25/11 20:00 Brøndby   1 3  Olympique Lyonnais
25/11 20:00 PSV   2 0  Sturm Graz
25/11 20:00 Monaco   2 1  Real Sociedad
25/11 20:00 Leicester City   3 1  Legia Warszawa
25/11 20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus   1 0  Fenerbahçe
25/11 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt   2 2  Antwerp
25/11 17:45 Midtjylland   3 2  Sporting Braga
25/11 17:45 Crvena Zvezda   1 0  Ludogorets
25/11 17:45 Galatasaray   4 2  Olympique Marseille
25/11 17:45 Lokomotiv Moskva   0 3  Lazio
25/11 17:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen   3 2  Celtic
25/11 17:45 Real Betis   2 0  Ferencváros
25/11 17:45 Dinamo Zagreb   1 1  Genk
25/11 17:45 Rapid Vienna   0 2  West Ham United
24/11 15:30 Spartak Moskva   2 1  Napoli
Europa League   Europa League 4
04/11 20:00 Leicester City   1 1  Spartak Moskva
04/11 20:00 Antwerp   0 3  Fenerbahçe
04/11 20:00 Sporting Braga   4 2  Ludogorets
04/11 20:00 Crvena Zvezda   0 1  Midtjylland
04/11 20:00 Olympique Marseille   2 2  Lazio
04/11 20:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen   4 0  Real Betis
04/11 20:00 Ferencváros   2 3  Celtic
04/11 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb   3 1  Rapid Vienna
04/11 17:45 Olympique Lyonnais   3 0  Sparta Praha
04/11 17:45 Brøndby   1 1  Rangers
04/11 17:45 Real Sociedad   1 1  Sturm Graz
04/11 17:45 Monaco   0 0  PSV
04/11 17:45 Legia Warszawa   1 4  Napoli
04/11 17:45 Olympiakos Piraeus   1 2  Eintracht Frankfurt
04/11 17:45 Galatasaray   1 1  Lokomotiv Moskva
04/11 17:45 Genk   2 2  West Ham United
Europa League   Europa League 3
21/10 20:00 Sparta Praha   3 4  Olympique Lyonnais
21/10 20:00 Rangers   2 0  Brøndby
21/10 20:00 PSV   1 2  Monaco
21/10 20:00 Sturm Graz   0 1  Real Sociedad
21/10 20:00 Napoli   3 0  Legia Warszawa
21/10 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt   3 1  Olympiakos Piraeus
21/10 20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva   0 1  Galatasaray
21/10 20:00 West Ham United   3 0  Genk
21/10 17:45 Fenerbahçe   2 2  Antwerp
21/10 17:45 Ludogorets   0 1  Sporting Braga
21/10 17:45 Midtjylland   1 1  Crvena Zvezda
21/10 17:45 Lazio   0 0  Olympique Marseille
21/10 17:45 Real Betis   1 1  Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21/10 17:45 Rapid Vienna   2 1  Dinamo Zagreb
20/10 15:30 Spartak Moskva   3 4  Leicester City
19/10 15:30 Celtic   2 0  Ferencváros
Europa League   Europa League 2
30/09 20:00 Ludogorets   0 1  Crvena Zvezda
30/09 20:00 Sporting Braga   3 1  Midtjylland
30/09 20:00 Lazio   2 0  Lokomotiv Moskva
30/09 20:00 Olympique Marseille   0 0  Galatasaray
30/09 20:00 Celtic   0 4  Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30/09 20:00 Ferencváros   1 3  Real Betis
30/09 20:00 Genk   0 3  Dinamo Zagreb
30/09 20:00 West Ham United   2 0  Rapid Vienna
30/09 17:45 Sparta Praha   1 0  Rangers
30/09 17:45 Olympique Lyonnais   3 0  Brøndby
30/09 17:45 Real Sociedad   1 1  Monaco
30/09 17:45 Sturm Graz   1 4  PSV
30/09 17:45 Legia Warszawa   1 0  Leicester City
30/09 17:45 Napoli   2 3  Spartak Moskva
30/09 17:45 Antwerp   0 1  Eintracht Frankfurt
30/09 17:45 Fenerbahçe   0 3  Olympiakos Piraeus
Europa League   Europa League 1
16/09 20:00 Rangers   0 2  Olympique Lyonnais
16/09 20:00 Brøndby   0 0  Sparta Praha
16/09 20:00 PSV   2 2  Real Sociedad
16/09 20:00 Monaco   1 0  Sturm Graz
16/09 20:00 Leicester City   2 2  Napoli
16/09 20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus   2 1  Antwerp
16/09 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt   1 1  Fenerbahçe
16/09 17:45 Midtjylland   1 1  Ludogorets
16/09 17:45 Crvena Zvezda   2 1  Sporting Braga
16/09 17:45 Galatasaray   1 0  Lazio
16/09 17:45 Lokomotiv Moskva   1 1  Olympique Marseille
16/09 17:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen   2 1  Ferencváros
16/09 17:45 Real Betis   4 3  Celtic
16/09 17:45 Dinamo Zagreb   0 2  West Ham United
16/09 17:45 Rapid Vienna   0 1  Genk
15/09 15:30 Spartak Moskva   0 1  Legia Warszawa
Europa League   Europa League
26/08 20:00 Antwerp   2 0  Omonia Nicosia
26/08 20:00 Legia Warszawa   2 1  Slavia Praha
26/08 20:00 Sturm Graz   2 0  Mura
26/08 19:45 Slovan Bratislava   2 2  Olympiakos Piraeus
26/08 19:30 CFR Cluj   1 2  Crvena Zvezda
26/08 19:15 AZ   2 1  Celtic
26/08 19:00 Galatasaray   2 1  Randers
26/08 17:30 Zorya   2 3  Rapid Vienna
26/08 17:00 HJK   2 5  Fenerbahçe
26/08 16:00 Alashkert   0 0  Rangers
19/08 20:00 Olympiakos Piraeus   3 0  Slovan Bratislava
19/08 20:00 Rapid Vienna   3 0  Zorya
19/08 20:00 Rangers   1 0  Alashkert
19/08 19:45 Fenerbahçe   1 0  HJK
19/08 19:00 Mura   1 3  Sturm Graz
19/08 18:00 Omonia Nicosia   4 2  Antwerp
19/08 18:00 Slavia Praha   2 2  Legia Warszawa
19/08 18:00 Randers   1 1  Galatasaray
18/08 19:45 Celtic   2 0  AZ
17/08 20:00 Crvena Zvezda   4 0  CFR Cluj
12/08 19:45 Celtic   3 0  Jablonec
12/08 19:00 St. Johnstone   2 4  Galatasaray
12/08 18:00 Žalgiris   0 1  Mura
12/08 18:00 Anorthosis   2 1  Rapid Vienna
12/08 17:00 HJK   3 0  Neftçi
12/08 16:00 Alashkert   3 2  Kairat
10/08 19:30 Slovan Bratislava   1 1  Lincoln Red Imps
10/08 17:00 Flora   2 1  Omonia Nicosia
05/08 19:30 Rapid Vienna   3 0  Anorthosis
05/08 19:00 Galatasaray   1 1  St. Johnstone
05/08 19:00 Mura   0 0  Žalgiris
05/08 17:00 Omonia Nicosia   1 0  Flora
05/08 17:00 Lincoln Red Imps   1 3  Slovan Bratislava
05/08 16:45 Jablonec   2 4  Celtic
05/08 15:00 Kairat   0 0  Alashkert
03/08 18:00 Neftçi   2 2  HJK