Russian Premier League TV listings

Friday, 18 December 2020
15:00
Russian Premier League
FC Tambov
FC Ural
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Thursday, 17 December 2020
15:00
Russian Premier League
Krasnodar
FK Ufa
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
15:00
Russian Premier League
FC Khimki
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
Russian Premier League
Rostov
CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
Russian Premier League
Akhmat Grozni
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Wednesday, 16 December 2020
15:00
Russian Premier League
FC Sochi
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
15:00
Russian Premier League
Rotor Volgograd
Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
Russian Premier League
Zenit St. Petersburg
Spartak Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, 13 December 2020
11:00
Russian Premier League
FC Tambov
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Russian Premier League
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
CSKA Moskva
FC Ural
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Akhmat Grozni
Rostov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday, 12 December 2020
11:00
Russian Premier League
Rotor Volgograd
FK Ufa
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Russian Premier League
FC Sochi
Spartak Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Friday, 11 December 2020
16:00
Russian Premier League
FC Khimki
Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Monday, 07 December 2020
16:00
Russian Premier League
FC Sochi
Akhmat Grozni
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, 06 December 2020
11:00
Russian Premier League
Rostov
FK Ufa
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Russian Premier League
Dynamo Moskva
Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
CSKA Moskva
FC Khimki
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday, 05 December 2020
11:00
Russian Premier League
Lokomotiv Moskva
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Russian Premier League
Spartak Moskva
FC Tambov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Ural
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Krasnodar
Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, 29 November 2020
09:00
Russian Premier League
FC Ural
FC Sochi
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00
Russian Premier League
FK Ufa
FC Tambov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Russian Premier League
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Spartak Moskva
Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday, 28 November 2020
11:00
Russian Premier League
Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Russian Premier League
FC Khimki
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Rostov
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Akhmat Grozni
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Monday, 23 November 2020
14:00
Russian Premier League
FK Ufa
FC Khimki
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, 22 November 2020
11:00
Russian Premier League
CSKA Moskva
FC Sochi
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Russian Premier League
Rotor Volgograd
FC Ural
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Rubin Kazan
Rostov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday, 21 November 2020
11:00
Russian Premier League
Krasnodar
FC Tambov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Russian Premier League
Akhmat Grozni
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Lokomotiv Moskva
Arsenal Tula
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, 08 November 2020
11:00
Russian Premier League
FC Khimki
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Russian Premier League
CSKA Moskva
Rostov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Saturday, 07 November 2020
11:00
Russian Premier League
FC Ural
Spartak Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:30
Russian Premier League
Arsenal Tula
Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
FC Tambov
Akhmat Grozni
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Friday, 06 November 2020
16:00
Russian Premier League
FC Sochi
FK Ufa
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Sunday, 01 November 2020
13:30
Russian Premier League
Rotor Volgograd
CSKA Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
16:00
Russian Premier League
FC Tambov
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube



For further information, please access the website of Russian Premier League.