Europa League TV listings

Tomorrow thursday, 29 October 2020
17:55
Europa League
AC Milan
Sparta Praha
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Feyenoord
Wolfsberger AC
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Moskva
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Gent
Hoffenheim
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Lille
Celtic FC
Virgin Media Sport
Virgin Media Two
BT Sport 3
17:55
Europa League
Sivasspor
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Qarabag FK
Villarreal
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Zorya
SC Braga
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
AEK FC
Leicester City
VM Sport Extra 1
BT Sport ESPN
17:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
PFC Ludogorets
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Antwerp
Tottenham
VM Sport Extra 2
BT Sport 2
17:55
Europa League
Crvena Zvezda
Slovan Liberec
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Dundalk
Virgin Media Two
BT Sport Ultimate
Virgin Media Sport
BT Sport 2
20:00
Europa League
Real Sociedad
Napoli
BT Sport 1
20:00
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
HNK Rijeka
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Granada
PAOK FC
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
AS Roma
CSKA Sofia
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
Lech Poznan
BT Sport 3
20:00
Europa League
Benfica
Standard de Liège
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Cluj
Young Boys
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Nice
Hapoel Beer Sheva
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Molde
Rapid Wien
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Slavia Praha
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
AC Omonoia
PSV Eindhoven
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
Thursday, 05 November 2020
17:55
Europa League
Real Sociedad
AZ Alkmaar
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
AS Roma
Cluj
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Benfica
Rangers FC
BT Sport 3
17:55
Europa League
Sivasspor
Qarabag FK
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Rapid Wien
Dundalk
Virgin Media Two
BT Sport 1
17:55
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
Tottenham
BT Sport 2
17:55
Europa League
HNK Rijeka
Napoli
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
PAOK FC
PSV Eindhoven
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bayer Leverkusen
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Slavia Praha
Nice
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
Lech Poznan
Standard de Liège
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
17:55
Europa League
AC Omonoia
Granada
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Molde
BT Sport Ultimate
BT Sport 2
20:00
Europa League
Villarreal
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
AC Milan
Lille
BT Sport 1
20:00
Europa League
Hoffenheim
Slovan Liberec
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Feyenoord
CSKA Moskva
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
Sparta Praha
BT Sport 3
20:00
Europa League
Leicester City
SC Braga
BT Sport ESPN
20:00
Europa League
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Wolfsberger AC
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Zorya
AEK FC
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Young Boys
CSKA Sofia
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Antwerp
LASK Linz
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
20:00
Europa League
Crvena Zvezda
Gent
BT Sport Digital Exclusive
Thursday, 26 November 2020
17:55
Europa League
SC Braga
Leicester City
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Sparta Praha
Celtic FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Moskva
Feyenoord
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Gent
Crvena Zvezda
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Lille
AC Milan
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Qarabag FK
Sivasspor
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Villarreal
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Molde
Arsenal
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Slovan Liberec
Hoffenheim
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Wolfsberger AC
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
AEK FC
Zorya
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
Antwerp
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Sofia
Young Boys
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen
Hapoel Beer Sheva
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
Real Sociedad
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Napoli
HNK Rijeka
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Tottenham
PFC Ludogorets
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Granada
AC Omonoia
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
PSV Eindhoven
PAOK FC
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
Benfica
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Cluj
AS Roma
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Standard de Liège
Lech Poznan
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Nice
Slavia Praha
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Dundalk
Rapid Wien
To be confirmed
Virgin Media Two
Thursday, 03 December 2020
17:55
Europa League
AC Milan
Celtic FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Feyenoord
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Moskva
Wolfsberger AC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Gent
Slovan Liberec
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Lille
Sparta Praha
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Sivasspor
Villarreal
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Qarabag FK
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Zorya
Leicester City
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
AEK FC
SC Braga
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
Tottenham
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Antwerp
PFC Ludogorets
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Crvena Zvezda
Hoffenheim
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Rapid Wien
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Real Sociedad
HNK Rijeka
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
Napoli
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Granada
PSV Eindhoven
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
AS Roma
Young Boys
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
Standard de Liège
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Benfica
Lech Poznan
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Cluj
CSKA Sofia
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Nice
Bayer Leverkusen
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Molde
Dundalk
To be confirmed
Virgin Media Two
20:00
Europa League
Slavia Praha
Hapoel Beer Sheva
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
AC Omonoia
PAOK FC
To be confirmed
Thursday, 10 December 2020
17:55
Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen
Slavia Praha
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Napoli
Real Sociedad
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
PSV Eindhoven
AC Omonoia
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Standard de Liège
Benfica
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Rapid Wien
Molde
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
HNK Rijeka
AZ Alkmaar
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
PAOK FC
Granada
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Nice
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Young Boys
Cluj
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Lech Poznan
Rangers FC
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
CSKA Sofia
AS Roma
To be confirmed
17:55
Europa League
Dundalk
Arsenal
To be confirmed
Virgin Media Two
20:00
Europa League
Villarreal
Qarabag FK
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Tottenham
Antwerp
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Hoffenheim
Gent
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
SC Braga
Zorya
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
Lille
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Sparta Praha
AC Milan
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Leicester City
AEK FC
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
CSKA Moskva
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
LASK Linz
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Sivasspor
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Slovan Liberec
Crvena Zvezda
To be confirmed
20:00
Europa League
Wolfsberger AC
Feyenoord
To be confirmed
Now, there are 120 Europa League live televised matches and 11 TV channels will broadcast each and every one of them. The next match you will be able to enjoy is AC Milan - Sparta Praha and it will be played next 29 October 2020 at 18:55 televised by BT Sport Digital Exclusive.

For further information, please access the website of Europa League.