Live Football on TV Today

  • Order: 
  •  
Matches for today saturday, 24/09/2022
Premier Division Premier Division
16:00
Finn Harps Finn Harps Bohemians Bohemians
  • LOITV
Amistoso Leyendas Amistoso Leyendas
15:00
Liverpool Liverpool Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd.
  • LFCTV
  • MUTV
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
01:30
Londrina Londrina Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
15:00
Ituano Ituano Brusque Brusque
22:15
Bahía Bahía Operário PR Operário PR
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
15:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
  • GolTV Play
20:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Danubio Danubio River Plate M. River Plate M.
  • GolTV Play
23:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Peñarol Peñarol Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque
  • GolTV Play
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
00:30
York United FC York United FC Valour FC Valour FC
  • BT Sport 5
19:30
HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC Pacific Pacific
  • BT Sport 1
  • BT Sport 3
22:30
Cavalry FC Cavalry FC Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa
  • BT Sport 2
Colombian Premier League Colombian Premier League
20:00
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Once Caldas Once Caldas
22:30
Millonarios Millonarios América de Cali América de Cali
FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
13:30
Arsenal Women Arsenal Women Tottenham Women Tottenham Women
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
  • BBC One
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
13:00
Huesca Huesca Leganés Leganés
  • LaLigaSportsTV
15:15
Mirandés Mirandés Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  • LaLigaSportsTV
17:30
Málaga Málaga Villarreal B Villarreal B
  • LaLigaSportsTV
17:30
Ponferradina Ponferradina CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  • LaLigaSportsTV
League One League One
12:30
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers Exeter City Exeter City
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Football
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
21:30
U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo Melgar Melgar
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
22:30
U. Católica U. Católica 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
  • GolTV Play
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
20:00
Chacaritas FC Chacaritas FC América Quito América Quito
  • GolTV Play
National League National League
15:00
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United Gateshead Gateshead
  • BT Sport 2
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
17:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Patronato Patronato
17:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
19:30
Lanús Lanús San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
22:00
River Plate River Plate Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
Regionalliga Regionalliga
15:00
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
  • OneFootball
Serie A Femminile Serie A Femminile
11:30
Sassuolo Femminile Sassuolo Femminile Juventus Women Juventus Women
  • ata football
13:30
AS Roma Femminile AS Roma Femminile Fiorentina Femminile Fiorentina Femminile
  • ata football
Serie C Serie C
13:30
Pordenone Pordenone Padova Padova
  • OneFootball PPV
15:30
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli Novara Novara
  • OneFootball PPV
16:30
AC Reggiana AC Reggiana San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
  • OneFootball PPV
19:30
Foggia Foggia Pescara Pescara
  • OneFootball PPV
19:30
Potenza Potenza Crotone Crotone
  • OneFootball PPV
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League
17:00
Slovenia Slovenia Norway Norway
  • Premier Sports 2
17:00
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland Kosovo Kosovo
  • Virgin Media More
  • Premier Sports 1
19:45
Czech Republic Czech Republic Portugal Portugal
  • Premier Sports Extra
  • Virgin Media Three
19:45
Scotland Scotland Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland
  • RTÉ2
  • Premier Sports 1
Tomorrow sunday, 25/09/2022
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
22:30
Criciúma Criciúma Chapecoense Chapecoense
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
15:00
  • Torneo Clausura
CA Rentistas CA Rentistas Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
  • GolTV Play
22:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Nacional Nacional Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
  • GolTV Play
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
21:00
FC Edmonton FC Edmonton Forge FC Forge FC
  • BT Sport 3
Colombian Premier League Colombian Premier League
20:00
Envigado Envigado Medellín Medellín
22:05
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena Santa Fe Santa Fe
D1 Féminine D1 Féminine
11:45
PSG Women PSG Women FC Fleury Women FC Fleury Women
  • ata football
FA Women's Championship FA Women's Championship
12:00
Lewes Women Lewes Women Sheffield United Women Sheffield United Women
  • The FA Player
FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
14:00
Brighton Women Brighton Women Reading Women Reading Women
  • The FA Player
15:00
West Ham Women West Ham Women Man Utd Women Man Utd Women
  • The FA Player
15:00
Leicester Women Leicester Women Aston Villa Women Aston Villa Women
  • The FA Player
16:00
Chelsea Women Chelsea Women Man City Women Man City Women
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
  • Sky Sports Football
18:45
Liverpool Women Liverpool Women Everton Women Everton Women
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
  • Sky Sports Football
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
13:00
Burgos CF Burgos CF Levante Levante
  • LaLigaSportsTV
15:15
Lugo Lugo Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  • LaLigaSportsTV
17:30
Eibar Eibar Racing Santander Racing Santander
  • LaLigaSportsTV
17:30
Albacete Albacete FC Andorra FC Andorra
  • LaLigaSportsTV
20:00
Las Palmas Las Palmas Granada CF Granada CF
  • LaLigaSportsTV
League One League One
12:30
Plymouth Plymouth Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Football
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
01:00
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle Macará Macará
  • GolTV Play
21:30
Delfín SC Delfín SC Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
  • GolTV Play
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
16:45
Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors At. Santo Domingo At. Santo Domingo
  • GolTV Play
19:00
El Nacional El Nacional Búhos ULVR FC Búhos ULVR FC
  • GolTV Play
MLS MLS
03:00
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
  • FreeSports
NWSL NWSL
00:00
North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage NJ/NY Gotham FC NJ/NY Gotham FC
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
01:30
Houston Dash Houston Dash OL Reign OL Reign
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
21:00
Portland Thorns Portland Thorns Chicago Red Star Chicago Red Star
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
22:00
Kansas City Current Kansas City Current Washington Spirit Washington Spirit
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
00:30
Independiente Independiente Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
19:30
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Tigre Tigre
19:30
Rosario Central Rosario Central Platense Platense
22:00
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Regionalliga Regionalliga
14:00
VFV 06 Hildesheim VFV 06 Hildesheim Bremer SV Bremer SV
  • OneFootball
Segunda Uruguay Segunda Uruguay
17:30
Villa Española Villa Española Racing Club Racing Club
  • GolTV Play
Serie A Femminile Serie A Femminile
13:30
Sampdoria Femmenile Sampdoria Femmenile Inter Milan Femminile Inter Milan Femminile
  • ata football
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League
14:00
Moldova Moldova Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
  • Premier Sports Extra
17:00
Slovakia Slovakia Belarus Belarus
  • Premier Sports Extra
  • Virgin Media More
19:45
Netherlands Netherlands Belgium Belgium
  • Premier Sports 2
  • Virgin Media Two
19:45
Denmark Denmark France France
  • Virgin Media More
19:45
Austria Austria Croatia Croatia
  • Premier Sports Extra
19:45
Wales Wales Poland Poland
  • S4C Online
  • Premier Sports 1
  • S4C
Ukrainian Premier League Ukrainian Premier League
11:00
FC Mynai FC Mynai FC Lviv FC Lviv
  • Setanta Sports УПЛ Youtube
Monday, 26/09/2022
Premier Division Premier Division
20:00
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers UCD AFC UCD AFC
  • LOITV
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
00:00
São Paulo São Paulo Avaí Avaí
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
00:30
  • Torneo Clausura
Cerrito Cerrito Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
  • GolTV Play
20:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Albión Albión CA Fénix CA Fénix
  • GolTV Play
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
20:00
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena Alavés Alavés
  • LaLigaSportsTV
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
00:00
Emelec Emelec Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
  • GolTV Play
NWSL NWSL
00:00
Orlando Pride Orlando Pride San Diego Wave FC San Diego Wave FC
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
01:00
Angel City FC Angel City FC Racing Louisville Racing Louisville
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
00:30
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Barracas Central Barracas Central
00:30
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
23:00
Aldosivi Aldosivi Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League
19:45
England England Germany Germany
  • Channel 4
  • All 4
  • Virgin Media Two
19:45
Romania Romania Bosnia Bosnia
  • Premier Sports Extra
19:45
North Macedonia North Macedonia Bulgaria Bulgaria
  • Premier Sports 2
19:45
Hungary Hungary Italy Italy
  • Virgin Media More
  • Premier Sports 1
Tuesday, 27/09/2022
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
00:00
CSA CSA Tombense Tombense
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
20:00
  • Quarter-finals
Banfield Banfield Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Cymru Premier Cymru Premier
19:45
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
  • S4C Online
Europeo Sub-19 Europeo Sub-19
15:00
  • Fase de Clasificación
Germany Germany Slovakia Slovakia
  • German Football YouTube
Friendly Friendly
12:55
Ecuador Ecuador Japan Japan
18:00
Canadá Canadá Uruguay Uruguay
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
01:30
CA Colón CA Colón Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League
19:45
Portugal Portugal Spain Spain
  • Virgin Media Two
19:45
Ukraine Ukraine Scotland Scotland
  • Virgin Media More
  • Premier Sports 1
19:45
Greece Greece Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
  • Premier Sports Extra
19:45
Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland Armenia Armenia
  • RTÉ2
  • Premier Sports 2
Virslīga Virslīga
14:00
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils RFS Riga RFS Riga
  • OneFootball
Wednesday, 28/09/2022
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
01:00
Santos Santos At. Paranaense At. Paranaense
23:00
Corinthians Corinthians Atlético GO Atlético GO
23:00
Fluminense Fluminense Juventude Juventude
23:00
Coritiba Coritiba Ceará Ceará
23:00
Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC CR Flamengo CR Flamengo
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
23:00
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
20:00
  • Quarter-finals
Independiente Independiente Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
23:00
  • Quarter-finals
Patronato Patronato River Plate River Plate
FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
19:05
Chelsea Women Chelsea Women West Ham Women West Ham Women
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
  • BBC Two
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
19:15
AD Cantolao AD Cantolao FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
21:30
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo D. Municipal D. Municipal
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
01:00
Olmedo Olmedo Chacaritas FC Chacaritas FC
  • GolTV Play
MLS MLS
03:00
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
  • FreeSports
Thursday, 29/09/2022
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
01:00
Cuiabá Cuiabá América MG América MG
01:45
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Palmeiras Palmeiras
01:45
Goiás Goiás Botafogo Botafogo
01:45
Internacional Internacional RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
01:45
Sport Recife Sport Recife Náutico Náutico
23:00
Tombense Tombense Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
02:00
  • Quarter-finals
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Quilmes Quilmes
FA Women's Super League FA Women's Super League
18:30
Everton Women Everton Women Leicester Women Leicester Women
  • POSTPONED
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
02:00
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima CDU San Martín CDU San Martín
19:00
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal AD Tarma AD Tarma
21:30
Melgar Melgar Binacional Binacional
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
01:00
Búhos ULVR FC Búhos ULVR FC Libertad FC Libertad FC
  • GolTV Play
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
19:30
Barracas Central Barracas Central Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
Friday, 30/09/2022
Premier Division Premier Division
19:45
St. Patricks Athetic St. Patricks Athetic Derry City Derry City
  • LOITV
19:45
Dundalk Dundalk Drogheda United Drogheda United
  • LOITV
19:45
Bohemians Bohemians UCD AFC UCD AFC
  • LOITV
20:00
Finn Harps Finn Harps Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC
  • LOITV
La Liga La Liga
20:00
Athletic Club Athletic Club UD Almería UD Almería
  • LaLiga TV
  • Premier Sports 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
20:00
Angers Angers O. Marseille O. Marseille
  • BT Sport 2
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
01:30
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Londrina Londrina
23:00
CSA CSA Guarani Guarani
23:00
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Grêmio Grêmio
23:00
Operário PR Operário PR Vila Nova Vila Nova
Championship Championship
20:00
Hull City Hull City Luton Town Luton Town
  • Sky Sports Football
Cymru Premier Cymru Premier
19:45
Airbus UK Broughton Airbus UK Broughton Bala Town Bala Town
  • S4C Online
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
18:00
Aalborg Aalborg OB OB
  • OneFootball
First Division First Division
19:45
Waterford Waterford Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
  • LOITV
19:45
Athlone Town Athlone Town Longford Town Longford Town
  • LOITV
19:45
Wexford FC Wexford FC Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
  • LOITV
19:45
Treaty United Treaty United Galway United Galway United
  • LOITV
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
20:00
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  • LaLigaSportsTV
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
19:15
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Universitario Universitario
21:30
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
01:00
América Quito América Quito Imbabura Imbabura
  • GolTV Play
Northern Irish Premiership Northern Irish Premiership
19:45
Portadown FC Portadown FC Glenavon Glenavon
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
Polish First Division Polish First Division
17:00
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
  • OneFootball
Premier League 2 Premier League 2
19:00
Brighton Academy Brighton Academy Tottenham Academy Tottenham Academy
  • SPURSPLAY
Primeira Liga Primeira Liga
21:15
FC Porto FC Porto SC Braga SC Braga
  • BT Sport 3
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
23:00
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP CA Colón CA Colón
23:00
Tigre Tigre Aldosivi Aldosivi
Virslīga Virslīga
16:00
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova Riga FC Riga FC
  • OneFootball
Saturday, 01/10/2022
Premier Division Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
  • LOITV
Premier League Premier League
12:30
Arsenal Arsenal Tottenham Tottenham
  • BT Sport Ultimate
  • BT Sport 1
15:00
Southampton Southampton Everton Everton
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Liverpool Liverpool Brighton Brighton
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Fulham Fulham Newcastle Newcastle
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Chelsea Chelsea
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Bournemouth Bournemouth Brentford Brentford
  • To be confirmed
17:30
West Ham West Ham Wolves Wolves
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
La Liga La Liga
13:00
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Villarreal Villarreal
  • LaLiga TV
  • Premier Sports 1
17:30
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC At. Madrid At. Madrid
  • LaLiga TV
  • Premier Sports 2
20:00
Mallorca Mallorca FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  • LaLiga TV
  • Premier Sports 2
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
17:00
Inter Milan Inter Milan AS Roma AS Roma
  • BT Sport 2
19:45
Empoli Empoli AC Milan AC Milan
  • OneFootball
  • BT Sport 1
Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg LASK Linz LASK Linz
  • OneFootball
16:00
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  • OneFootball
16:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
  • OneFootball
Australian FFA Cup Australian FFA Cup
10:45
  • Final
Sydney United Sydney United Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
  • My Football YouTube
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
19:00
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Fluminense Fluminense
19:00
Internacional Internacional Santos Santos
19:00
Ceará Ceará América MG América MG
23:00
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
23:00
Goiás Goiás Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC
23:00
At. Paranaense At. Paranaense Juventude Juventude
23:00
Avaí Avaí Atlético GO Atlético GO
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
01:30
Chapecoense Chapecoense Bahía Bahía
15:00
Brusque Brusque Criciúma Criciúma
22:30
Ituano Ituano CRB CRB
Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
23:00
  • Torneo Clausura
River Plate M. River Plate M. Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
  • GolTV Play
23:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers Peñarol Peñarol
  • GolTV Play
23:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting Albión Albión
  • GolTV Play
23:00
  • Torneo Clausura
CA Fénix CA Fénix Nacional Nacional
  • GolTV Play
23:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo Danubio Danubio
  • GolTV Play
23:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
  • GolTV Play
23:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Boston River Boston River CA Rentistas CA Rentistas
  • GolTV Play
23:00
  • Torneo Clausura
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque Cerrito Cerrito
  • GolTV Play
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
03:00
Pacific Pacific FC Edmonton FC Edmonton
  • BT Sport 5
19:00
HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC Atlético Ottawa Atlético Ottawa
  • BT Sport 5
22:00
Forge FC Forge FC York United FC York United FC
  • BT Sport 6
Czech First League Czech First League
15:00
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
  • OneFootball
15:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava České Budějovice České Budějovice
  • OneFootball
15:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
  • OneFootball
18:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
  • OneFootball
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
PD
FC Ordabasy FC Ordabasy FC Atyrau FC Atyrau
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Taraz FC Taraz FC Maktaaral FC Maktaaral
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Caspiy FC Caspiy FC Aksu FC Aksu
  • OneFootball
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
15:15
Mirandés Mirandés Las Palmas Las Palmas
  • LaLigaSportsTV
15:15
Racing Santander Racing Santander Málaga Málaga
  • LaLigaSportsTV
17:30
FC Andorra FC Andorra Levante Levante
  • LaLigaSportsTV
20:00
Villarreal B Villarreal B Burgos CF Burgos CF
  • LaLigaSportsTV
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
01:00
Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci Ayacucho Ayacucho
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
01:00
Gualaceo Gualaceo U. Católica U. Católica
  • GolTV Play
23:45
9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre LDU Quito LDU Quito
  • GolTV Play
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
16:45
El Nacional El Nacional Independiente Juniors Independiente Juniors
  • GolTV Play
19:00
Manta FC Manta FC Búhos ULVR FC Búhos ULVR FC
  • GolTV Play
MLS MLS
00:30
Toronto FC Toronto FC Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
  • FreeSports
22:30
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
  • FreeSports
Moldovan Super Liga Moldovan Super Liga
13:00
Zimbru Zimbru FC Dinamo-Auto FC Dinamo-Auto
  • OneFootball
16:00
FC Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei FC Bălți FC Bălți
  • OneFootball
National League National League
17:20
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood Maidstone Utd Maidstone Utd
  • BT Sport Ultimate
  • BT Sport 1
Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
15:00
Tromso Tromso Molde Molde
  • OneFootball
17:00
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK Viking FK Viking FK
  • OneFootball
17:00
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  • OneFootball
NWSL NWSL
03:00
San Diego Wave FC San Diego Wave FC North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
23:00
NJ/NY Gotham FC NJ/NY Gotham FC Portland Thorns Portland Thorns
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
Polish First Division Polish First Division
16:30
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
  • OneFootball
19:30
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
  • OneFootball
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
01:30
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Rosario Central Rosario Central
01:30
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
17:00
Platense Platense Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
17:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Sarmiento Sarmiento
19:30
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo CA Huracán CA Huracán
22:00
Banfield Banfield Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
12:00
Orenburg Orenburg FC Sochi FC Sochi
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:30
FC Khimki FC Khimki CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva FC Ural FC Ural
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Scottish Premiership Scottish Premiership
12:30
Hearts Hearts Rangers FC Rangers FC
  • Sky Sports Football
Serie C Serie C
16:30
ASD Turris ASD Turris Catanzaro Catanzaro
  • OneFootball PPV
Slovak Super Liga Slovak Super Liga
17:00
Zilina Zilina AS Trencin AS Trencin
  • OneFootball
Slovenian PrvaLiga Slovenian PrvaLiga
PD
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Koper FC Koper NK Bravo NK Bravo
  • OneFootball
PD
NK Domžale NK Domžale NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
  • OneFootball
PD
NK Celje NK Celje NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
  • OneFootball
PD
ND Gorica ND Gorica NK Maribor NK Maribor
  • OneFootball
Swedish Allsvenskan Swedish Allsvenskan
14:00
Malmö FF Malmö FF Hammarby Hammarby
  • Eurosport Player
16:30
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
  • Eurosport Player
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
17:00
FC Basel FC Basel St Gallen St Gallen
  • OneFootball
19:30
Grasshopper Grasshopper FC Zurich FC Zurich
  • OneFootball
U18 Premier League U18 Premier League
11:00
Everton Academy Everton Academy Man City Academy Man City Academy
  • City+
Virslīga Virslīga
11:00
FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 FK Auda FK Auda
  • OneFootball
13:00
RFS Riga RFS Riga FK Metta FK Metta
  • OneFootball
14:00
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja FK Spartaks Jurmala FK Spartaks Jurmala
  • OneFootball
Sunday, 02/10/2022
Premier League Premier League
14:00
Manchester City Manchester City Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd.
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
16:30
Leeds Utd Leeds Utd Aston Villa Aston Villa
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
La Liga La Liga
13:00
Espanyol Espanyol Valencia CF Valencia CF
  • LaLiga TV
  • Premier Sports 1
15:15
Celta Celta Real Betis Real Betis
  • LaLiga TV
  • Premier Sports 1
17:30
Girona Girona Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • FreeSports
  • LaLiga TV
  • Premier Sports 2
20:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid Osasuna Osasuna
  • FreeSports
  • LaLiga TV
  • Premier Sports 2
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
11:30
Lazio Lazio Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  • BT Sport 1
14:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria Monza Monza
  • BT Sport 2
14:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo Salernitana Salernitana
  • BT Sport 7
14:00
US Lecce US Lecce US Cremonese US Cremonese
  • BT Sport 5
17:00
Atalanta Atalanta Fiorentina Fiorentina
  • BT Sport 2
19:45
Juventus Juventus Bologna Bologna
  • BT Sport 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
12:00
Lorient Lorient Lille Lille
  • BT Sport 2
14:00
Toulouse Toulouse Montpellier Montpellier
  • BT Sport 3
16:05
AS Monaco AS Monaco Nantes Nantes
  • BT Sport 3
19:45
Lens Lens O. Lyonnais O. Lyonnais
  • BT Sport 2
Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
13:30
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
  • OneFootball
13:30
SV Ried SV Ried SCR Altach SCR Altach
  • OneFootball
16:00
Austria Wien Austria Wien Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
  • OneFootball
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
01:00
Corinthians Corinthians Cuiabá Cuiabá
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
20:30
Cavalry FC Cavalry FC Valour FC Valour FC
  • BT Sport 4
Championship Championship
12:00
Stoke City Stoke City Watford Watford
  • Sky Sports Football
Czech First League Czech First League
15:00
FKB Jablonec FKB Jablonec Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
  • OneFootball
15:00
Fastav Zlín Fastav Zlín 1.FC Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko
  • OneFootball
15:00
FK Teplice FK Teplice FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
  • OneFootball
18:00
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
  • OneFootball
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
13:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Viborg FF Viborg FF
  • OneFootball
13:00
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF AC Horsens AC Horsens
  • OneFootball
15:00
Brondby IF Brondby IF Lyngby Lyngby
  • OneFootball
17:00
København København AGF AGF
  • OneFootball
FA Women's League Cup FA Women's League Cup
14:00
  • Group stage
Reading Women Reading Women Tottenham Women Tottenham Women
  • The FA Player
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
PD
Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik Uralsk Aktobe Aktobe
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Tobol FC Tobol FC Shakhter FC Shakhter
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Kyzylzhar FC Kyzylzhar FC Kairat FC Kairat
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Turan FC Turan Astana Astana
  • OneFootball
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
15:15
Leganés Leganés Albacete Albacete
  • LaLigaSportsTV
15:15
Alavés Alavés Ponferradina Ponferradina
  • LaLigaSportsTV
17:30
Granada CF Granada CF Huesca Huesca
  • LaLigaSportsTV
17:30
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
  • LaLigaSportsTV
20:00
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza Lugo Lugo
  • LaLigaSportsTV
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
02:00
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa Emelec Emelec
  • GolTV Play
19:00
Orense SC Orense SC Delfín SC Delfín SC
  • GolTV Play
21:30
Cumbayá FC Cumbayá FC Aucas Aucas
  • GolTV Play
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
16:30
Imbabura Imbabura Olmedo Olmedo
  • GolTV Play
MLS MLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
  • FreeSports
03:00
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd.
  • FreeSports
Moldovan Super Liga Moldovan Super Liga
13:00
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani Petrocub Hîncesti Petrocub Hîncesti
  • OneFootball
16:00
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
  • OneFootball
Norway Eliteserien Norway Eliteserien
16:00
Valerenga Valerenga Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
  • OneFootball
16:00
Haugesund Haugesund Odd Odd
  • OneFootball
16:00
Sandefjord Sandefjord Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
  • OneFootball
16:00
HamKam HamKam FK Jerv FK Jerv
  • OneFootball
18:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund Rosenborg Rosenborg
  • OneFootball
NWSL NWSL
00:00
Washington Spirit Washington Spirit Houston Dash Houston Dash
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
00:30
Racing Louisville Racing Louisville Kansas City Current Kansas City Current
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
03:00
OL Reign OL Reign Orlando Pride Orlando Pride
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
23:00
Chicago Red Star Chicago Red Star Angel City FC Angel City FC
  • Twitch nwslofficial3
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
00:30
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí Independiente Independiente
19:30
Patronato Patronato Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
19:30
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Lanús Lanús
22:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
12:00
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:30
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg Rostov Rostov
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
Akhmat Grozni Akhmat Grozni Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
17:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Serie C Serie C
13:30
Rimini Rimini Alessandria Alessandria
  • OneFootball PPV
16:30
Novara Novara Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
  • OneFootball PPV
16:30
Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City Piacenza Piacenza
  • OneFootball PPV
Slovak Super Liga Slovak Super Liga
16:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
  • OneFootball
17:00
FC ViOn FC ViOn Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
  • OneFootball
Swedish Allsvenskan Swedish Allsvenskan
14:00
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC BK Häcken BK Häcken
  • Eurosport Player
14:00
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
  • Eurosport Player
16:30
IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK AIK Fotboll AIK Fotboll
  • Eurosport Player
16:30
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
  • Eurosport Player
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
13:15
Sion Sion FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  • OneFootball
15:30
FC Luzern FC Luzern Young Boys Young Boys
  • OneFootball
15:30
Lugano Lugano Servette Servette
  • OneFootball
Virslīga Virslīga
12:00
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
  • OneFootball
Monday, 03/10/2022
Premier League Premier League
20:00
Leicester City Leicester City Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
La Liga La Liga
20:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Elche Elche
  • LaLiga TV
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
19:45
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Udinese Udinese
  • BT Sport 1
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
23:00
São Paulo São Paulo Coritiba Coritiba
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
18:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland Randers Randers
  • OneFootball
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
20:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza Eibar Eibar
  • LaLigaSportsTV
Liga CONCACAF Liga CONCACAF
23:00
  • Semi-finals
Real España Real España Alajuelense Alajuelense
  • CONCACAF YouTube
23:00
  • Semi-finals
Motagua Motagua Deportivo Olimpia Deportivo Olimpia
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
00:00
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
  • GolTV Play
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
00:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors River Plate River Plate
Russian Premier League Russian Premier League
17:00
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov Krasnodar Krasnodar
  • Russian Premier Liga YouTube
Serie C Serie C
19:30
Padova Padova FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
  • OneFootball PPV
Swedish Allsvenskan Swedish Allsvenskan
18:00
IFK Värnamo IFK Värnamo Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
  • Eurosport Player
18:10
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg Elfsborg Elfsborg
  • Eurosport Player
Women's Champions League Women's Champions League
12:00
Sorteo de Fase de Grupos
  • UEFA TV
Tuesday, 04/10/2022
Champions League Champions League
17:45
  • Group stage
FC Bayern FC Bayern Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
  • BT Sport 4
17:45
  • Group stage
O. Marseille O. Marseille Sporting CP Sporting CP
  • BT Sport 1
20:00
  • Group stage
Inter Milan Inter Milan FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  • BT Sport 4
20:00
  • Group stage
Liverpool Liverpool Rangers FC Rangers FC
  • BT Sport Ultimate
  • BT Sport 2
20:00
  • Group stage
Ajax Ajax Napoli Napoli
  • BT Sport 5
20:00
  • Group stage
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Tottenham Tottenham
  • BT Sport 3
20:00
  • Group stage
FC Porto FC Porto Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
  • BT Sport 7
20:00
  • Group stage
Club Brugge Club Brugge At. Madrid At. Madrid
  • BT Sport 6
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
00:00
Botafogo Botafogo Palmeiras Palmeiras
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
00:00
Guarani Guarani Londrina Londrina
00:00
Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
23:00
Grêmio Grêmio CSA CSA
23:00
CRB CRB Chapecoense Chapecoense
23:00
Brusque Brusque Sport Recife Sport Recife
23:00
Vila Nova Vila Nova Criciúma Criciúma
23:00
Operário PR Operário PR Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Championship Championship
19:45
Sunderland Sunderland Blackpool Blackpool
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Luton Town Luton Town Huddersfield Huddersfield
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Bristol City Bristol City Coventry City Coventry City
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Sheffield United Sheffield United QPR QPR
  • Sky Sports Red Button
20:00
Reading Reading Norwich Norwich
  • Sky Sports Red Button
20:00
Cardiff City Cardiff City Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
  • Sky Sports Football
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
19:00
CDU San Martín CDU San Martín AD Cantolao AD Cantolao
21:15
D. Municipal D. Municipal UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
23:30
Cienciano Cienciano Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
01:00
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
  • GolTV Play
UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
13:00
  • Group stage
O. Marseille Academy O. Marseille Academy Sporting CP Academy Sporting CP Academy
  • UEFA TV
14:00
  • Group stage
Liverpool Academy Liverpool Academy Rangers FC Academy Rangers FC Academy
  • BT Sport 1
15:00
  • Group stage
Inter Milan Academy Inter Milan Academy FC Barcelona Academy FC Barcelona Academy
  • UEFA TV
Wednesday, 05/10/2022
Champions League Champions League
17:45
  • Group stage
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig Celtic FC Celtic FC
  • BT Sport 4
17:45
  • Group stage
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb
  • BT Sport 1
20:00
  • Group stage
Juventus Juventus Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
  • BT Sport 8
20:00
  • Group stage
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
  • BT Sport 7
20:00
  • Group stage
Manchester City Manchester City København København
  • BT Sport 3
20:00
  • Group stage
Real Madrid Real Madrid Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
  • BT Sport 6
20:00
  • Group stage
Chelsea Chelsea AC Milan AC Milan
  • BT Sport Ultimate
  • BT Sport 2
20:00
  • Group stage
Benfica Benfica PSG PSG
  • BT Sport 5
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
01:30
Juventude Juventude Corinthians Corinthians
23:00
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino Cuiabá Cuiabá
23:00
Ceará Ceará Goiás Goiás
23:00
Atlético GO Atlético GO Fluminense Fluminense
23:30
At. Paranaense At. Paranaense Fortaleza SC Fortaleza SC
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
01:30
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Ituano Ituano
01:30
Náutico Náutico Tombense Tombense
01:30
Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino Bahía Bahía
Championship Championship
19:45
Hull City Hull City Wigan Wigan
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Burnley Burnley Stoke City Stoke City
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Watford Watford Swansea Swansea
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Rotherham Utd. Rotherham Utd. Millwall Millwall
  • Sky Sports Red Button
19:45
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough Birmingham Birmingham
  • Sky Sports Red Button
20:00
Preston North End Preston North End West Bromwich West Bromwich
  • Sky Sports Football
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
PD
Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik Uralsk FC Turan FC Turan
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
02:00
U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21:30
Ayacucho Ayacucho Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
01:00
Manta FC Manta FC El Nacional El Nacional
  • GolTV Play
UEFA Youth League UEFA Youth League
13:00
  • Group stage
Real Madrid Academy Real Madrid Academy Shakhtar Academy Shakhtar Academy
  • UEFA TV
15:00
  • Group stage
Chelsea Academy Chelsea Academy AC Milan Academy AC Milan Academy
  • UEFA TV
  • BT Sport 1
15:00
  • Group stage
Man City Academy Man City Academy København Academy København Academy
  • City+
Thursday, 06/10/2022
Europa League Europa League
17:45
  • Group stage
Malmö FF Malmö FF Union Berlin Union Berlin
  • To be confirmed
17:45
  • Group stage
AS Monaco AS Monaco Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  • To be confirmed
17:45
  • Group stage
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Lazio Lazio
  • BT Sport 6
17:45
  • Group stage
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  • BT Sport 5
17:45
  • Group stage
FC Zurich FC Zurich PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  • To be confirmed
17:45
  • Group stage
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki PFC Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets
  • To be confirmed
17:45
  • Group stage
AC Omonia AC Omonia Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd.
  • BT Sport 1
17:45
  • Group stage
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
Arsenal Arsenal Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  • BT Sport Ultimate
  • BT Sport 2
20:00
  • Group stage
AS Roma AS Roma Real Betis Real Betis
  • BT Sport 4
20:00
  • Group stage
Freiburg Freiburg Nantes Nantes
  • BT Sport 5
20:00
  • Group stage
SC Braga SC Braga Saint-Gilloise Saint-Gilloise
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
Olympiacos Olympiacos Qarabag FK Qarabag FK
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
Rennes Rennes Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  • BT Sport 6
20:00
  • Group stage
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Feyenoord Feyenoord
  • To be confirmed
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
01:30
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Internacional Internacional
01:30
Santos Santos Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
23:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras Coritiba Coritiba
23:00
Avaí Avaí Botafogo Botafogo
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
00:00
Forge FC Forge FC Pacific Pacific
  • BT Sport 1
  • BT Sport 3
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League
17:45
  • Group stage
Anderlecht Anderlecht West Ham West Ham
  • BT Sport 2
17:45
  • Group stage
Sivasspor Sivasspor KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
  • To be confirmed
17:45
  • Group stage
Molde Molde Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
  • BT Sport 4
17:45
  • Group stage
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • To be confirmed
17:45
  • Group stage
1.FC Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko Nice Nice
  • To be confirmed
17:45
  • Group stage
FC Pyunik FC Pyunik Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius
  • To be confirmed
17:45
  • Group stage
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF FCSB FCSB
  • To be confirmed
17:45
  • Group stage
SC Dnipro SC Dnipro Vaduz Vaduz
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
Villarreal Villarreal Austria Wien Austria Wien
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
FC Basel FC Basel Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
Gent Gent Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
FC Köln FC Köln Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
Hearts Hearts Fiorentina Fiorentina
  • BT Sport 3
20:00
  • Group stage
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha Cluj Cluj
  • To be confirmed
20:00
  • Group stage
RFS Riga RFS Riga Istanbul Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir
  • To be confirmed
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
01:00
Universitario Universitario Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci
21:30
Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A. Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
01:00
Búhos ULVR FC Búhos ULVR FC Chacaritas FC Chacaritas FC
  • GolTV Play
MLS MLS
01:00
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF Orlando City Orlando City
  • FreeSports
Friday, 07/10/2022
Premier Division Premier Division
19:45
Dundalk Dundalk St. Patricks Athetic St. Patricks Athetic
  • LOITV
19:45
Bohemians Bohemians Drogheda United Drogheda United
  • LOITV
19:45
Derry City Derry City Finn Harps Finn Harps
  • LOITV
19:45
UCD AFC UCD AFC Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  • LOITV
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
20:00
O. Lyonnais O. Lyonnais Toulouse Toulouse
  • BT Sport 2
A-League A-League
09:45
Melbourne City Melbourne City Western United Western United
  • BT Sport 2
Brazilian Serie A Brazilian Serie A
00:00
América MG América MG São Paulo São Paulo
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
23:00
Criciúma Criciúma Náutico Náutico
Championship Championship
20:00
QPR QPR Reading Reading
  • Sky Sports Football
First Division First Division
19:45
Cork City Cork City Wexford FC Wexford FC
  • LOITV
19:45
Waterford Waterford Treaty United Treaty United
  • LOITV
19:45
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers Longford Town Longford Town
  • LOITV
19:45
Galway United Galway United Athlone Town Athlone Town
  • LOITV
Indian Super League Indian Super League
15:00
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters East Bengals East Bengals
  • OneFootball
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
20:00
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón Villarreal B Villarreal B
  • LaLigaSportsTV
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
21:30
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca Cienciano Cienciano
Liga Pro Serie B Liga Pro Serie B
01:00
América Quito América Quito Olmedo Olmedo
  • GolTV Play
Northern Irish Premiership Northern Irish Premiership
19:45
Cliftonville Cliftonville Crusaders FC Crusaders FC
  • BBC iPlayer
  • BBC Sports
Saturday, 08/10/2022
Premier League Premier League
15:00
Manchester City Manchester City Southampton Southampton
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Newcastle Newcastle Brentford Brentford
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Chelsea Chelsea Wolves Wolves
  • To be confirmed
15:00
Bournemouth Bournemouth Leicester City Leicester City
  • To be confirmed
17:30
Brighton Brighton Tottenham Tottenham
  • Sky Sports Ultra HDR
  • Sky Sports Main Event
  • Sky Sports Premier League
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
17:00
AC Milan AC Milan Juventus Juventus
  • BT Sport Ultimate
  • BT Sport 1
19:45
Bologna Bologna Sampdoria Sampdoria
  • OneFootball
  • BT Sport 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
20:00
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims PSG PSG
  • BT Sport 2
Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
16:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
  • OneFootball
16:00
LASK Linz LASK Linz TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  • OneFootball
16:00
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
  • OneFootball
A-League A-League
07:00
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
  • BT Sport 4
07:00
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
  • BT Sport 1
09:45
Sydney FC Sydney FC Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
  • BT Sport 4
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
01:30
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
01:30
CSA CSA Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
15:00
Chapecoense Chapecoense Operário PR Operário PR
20:00
Bahía Bahía Brusque Brusque
20:30
Ituano Ituano Guarani Guarani
20:30
Londrina Londrina Grêmio Grêmio
22:30
Tombense Tombense CRB CRB
Canadian Premier League Canadian Premier League
20:00
FC Edmonton FC Edmonton Valour FC Valour FC
  • BT Sport 5
Czech First League Czech First League
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
  • OneFootball
15:00
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice FKB Jablonec FKB Jablonec
  • OneFootball
15:00
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové FK Teplice FK Teplice
  • OneFootball
18:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
  • OneFootball
Indian Super League Indian Super League
15:00
Bengaluru Bengaluru NorthEast United NorthEast United
  • OneFootball
Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Premier League
PD
Aktobe Aktobe FC Caspiy FC Caspiy
  • OneFootball
PD
FC Aksu FC Aksu FC Tobol FC Tobol
  • OneFootball
LaLiga SmartBank LaLiga SmartBank
15:15
Ponferradina Ponferradina Granada CF Granada CF
  • LaLigaSportsTV
17:30
Huesca Huesca Lugo Lugo
  • LaLigaSportsTV
17:30
Las Palmas Las Palmas UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
  • LaLigaSportsTV
20:00
Burgos CF Burgos CF Alavés Alavés
  • LaLigaSportsTV
Liga 1 Peru Liga 1 Peru
19:15
AD Cantolao AD Cantolao U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
21:30
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima D. Municipal D. Municipal
Liga Pro Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador
01:00
Delfín SC Delfín SC LDU Quito LDU Quito
  • GolTV Play
19:00
Cumbayá FC Cumbayá FC U. Católica U. Católica
  • GolTV Play
21:30
Macará Macará 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
  • GolTV Play
Moldovan Super Liga Moldovan Super Liga
13:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
  • OneFootball
16:00
Petrocub Hîncesti Petrocub Hîncesti FC Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei
  • OneFootball
National League National League
12:30
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge Southend Utd. Southend Utd.
  • BT Sport Ultimate
  • BT Sport 1
Slovenian PrvaLiga Slovenian PrvaLiga
PD
NK Maribor NK Maribor FC Koper FC Koper
  • OneFootball
PD
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura NK Celje NK Celje
  • OneFootball
PD
NK Bravo NK Bravo NK Olimpija NK Olimpija
  • OneFootball
PD
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje ND Gorica ND Gorica
  • OneFootball
PD
NK Tabor Sežana NK Tabor Sežana NK Domžale NK Domžale
  • OneFootball
Swedish Allsvenskan Swedish Allsvenskan
14:00
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK
  • Eurosport Player
More days

All the information you need for Live Football on TV today offered in the Republic of Ireland comes together on this weekly Football TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches for free-to-air and paid TV channels.

In the upcoming days, a total of 510 live football matches out of 63 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played, those are:

10 Canadian Premier League, 33 Brazilian Serie B, 3 Serie A Femminile, 2 League One, 26 LaLiga SmartBank, 8 FA Women's Super League, 10 Serie C, 2 Regionalliga, 15 Campeonato Uruguayo, 3 National League, 1 Amistoso Leyendas, 11 Premier Division, 26 Primera División Argentina, 18 UEFA Nations League, 12 Liga Pro Serie B, 4 Colombian Premier League, 19 Liga 1 Peru, 14 Liga Pro Ecuador, 12 NWSL, 7 MLS, 1 Ukrainian Premier League, 1 D1 Féminine, 1 FA Women's Championship, 1 Segunda Uruguay, 30 Brazilian Serie A, 2 Friendly, 6 Virslīga, 1 Europeo Sub-19, 2 Cymru Premier, 4 Copa Argentina, 3 Polish First Division, 6 Danish Superliga, 1 Premier League 2, 2 Northern Irish Premiership, 8 First Division, 7 Ligue 1, 15 Championship, 9 La Liga, 1 Primeira Liga, 10 Slovenian PrvaLiga, 10 Kazakhstan Premier League, 1 Australian FFA Cup, 1 U18 Premier League, 8 Russian Premier League, 15 Premier League, 1 Scottish Premiership, 6 Moldovan Super Liga, 9 Swedish Allsvenskan, 12 Czech First League, 8 Norway Eliteserien, 9 Admiral Bundesliga, 11 Italian Serie A, 5 Swiss Super League, 3 Slovak Super Liga, 1 FA Women's League Cup, 1 Women's Champions League, 2 Liga CONCACAF, 6 UEFA Youth League, 16 Champions League, 16 Europa League, 16 Europa Conference League, 4 A-League, 2 Indian Super League

165 matches are available on free-to-air TV so you know which channels to watch on television or online. However, to watch the other 345, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in Republic of Ireland, such as, Sky, BT TV, Talk Talk Plus TV, Virgin Media, or others online.

In addition, channels that usually broadcast Football matches on TV are the ones that stand out like Sky Sports, BT Sport, ITV Sports, BBC Sport, Eurosport and many more.

To know more about Live Football Today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: Premier Division, Premier League, FA Cup, Championship, Scottish Premiership, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all football matches for teams like Shamrock Rovers, Finn Harps, Sligo Rovers, Drogheda United, Derry City,Bohemians 1905, Dundalk, Waterford, Longford Town, St. Patricks Athetic, Liverpool, Manchester Utd, Manchester City, Arsenal, Chelsea, Tottenham, Celtic, Rangers, Real Madrid, FC Barcelona, AC Milan, Juventus, PSG and a lot more from all National and international football categories.

With such a large quantity of matches every week and challenges with TV rights, this website is a guide you can easily use to not miss any matches broadcasted in the Republic of Ireland.

To see the list of competitions, teams and television channels that currently have televised football matches scheduled, you can see the list from each of the corresponding sections, such as: football competitions, football teams and Football Today Channel and next days.

This website informs you of the correct channel for every match so you can Watch Live Football on TV.

Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.