Fanatiz (Register now) Football live

Matches for today wednesday, 21/02/2024
00:30 CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Boavista SC Boavista SC
20:10 Tigre Tigre Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
23:00 Joinville Joinville Concórdia AC Concórdia AC
Tomorrow thursday, 22/02/2024
00:30
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias Figueirense Figueirense
00:45 Santa Fe Santa Fe Junior Junior
21:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
América de Cali América de Cali La Equidad La Equidad
Friday, 23/02/2024
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Once Caldas Once Caldas Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
20:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Envigado Envigado
Saturday, 24/02/2024
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
19:00
  • Carioca Série A
Audax Rio Audax Rio Botafogo Botafogo
19:00 Ipatinga MG Ipatinga MG Democrata GV Democrata GV
19:00 Ituano Ituano RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
19:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino Água Santa Água Santa
19:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
América MG América MG Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
19:30
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Avaí Avaí Brusque Brusque
20:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca Universitario Universitario
20:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A. Cusco FC Cusco FC
20:00 Independiente Independiente Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
20:30
  • Carioca Série A
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
21:00
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Chapecoense Chapecoense Figueirense Figueirense
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras Palmeiras Mirassol Mirassol
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Santo André Santo André Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
22:00
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Vila Nova MG Vila Nova MG Tombense Tombense
22:00
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Joinville Joinville Criciúma Criciúma
22:30
  • Liga 1 Peru
Melgar Melgar Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
22:30
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias Nação Esportes Nação Esportes
22:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Barracas Central Barracas Central
22:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Medellín Medellín
23:15
  • Liga 1 Peru
Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Sunday, 25/02/2024
01:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
01:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Patriotas Patriotas Millonarios Millonarios
14:00
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
14:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Santos Santos São Bernardo São Bernardo
18:45
  • Liga 1 Peru
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau AD Tarma AD Tarma
19:00
  • Carioca Série A
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Fluminense Fluminense
19:00
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Itabirito FC Itabirito FC Patrocinense Patrocinense
20:00
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Uberlândia Uberlândia Athletic Club MG Athletic Club MG
20:00
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Inter de Lages Inter de Lages Barra do Garças FC Barra do Garças FC
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
River Plate River Plate Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
21:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
21:00
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz Concórdia AC Concórdia AC
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Guarani Guarani São Paulo São Paulo
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP Portuguesa Portuguesa
21:30
  • Colombian Premier League
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC América de Cali América de Cali
22:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
22:45
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Rosario Central Rosario Central
23:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Corinthians Corinthians Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
23:30
  • Colombian Premier League
La Equidad La Equidad Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Monday, 26/02/2024
00:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
01:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Banfield Banfield
01:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
01:30
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Junior Junior
20:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas Cienciano Cienciano
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
22:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Platense Platense
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Santa Fe Santa Fe
Tuesday, 27/02/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Tigre Tigre
00:45
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
20:10
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Sarmiento Sarmiento Temperley Temperley
21:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Envigado Envigado Patriotas Patriotas
Wednesday, 28/02/2024
01:15
  • Colombian Premier League
Millonarios Millonarios Once Caldas Once Caldas
22:30
  • Campeonato Paulista
Portuguesa Portuguesa Palmeiras Palmeiras
23:00
  • Campeonato Catarinense
Avaí Avaí Barra do Garças FC Barra do Garças FC
Thursday, 29/02/2024
00:10
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente Chivilcoy
00:35
  • Campeonato Paulista
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira São Paulo São Paulo
19:15
  • Liga 1 Peru
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Instituto Instituto
Friday, 01/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Barracas Central Barracas Central
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Rosario Central Rosario Central
00:45
  • Colombian Premier League
Medellín Medellín Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
20:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
AD Tarma AD Tarma Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
21:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Envigado Envigado Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
23:00
  • Carioca Série A
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Madureira Madureira
23:00
  • Carioca Série A
Fluminense Fluminense Botafogo Botafogo
23:00
  • Carioca Série A
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
23:00
  • Carioca Série A
Audax Rio Audax Rio Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Saturday, 02/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Once Caldas Once Caldas
01:30
  • Liga 1 Peru
Universitario Universitario Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
18:15
  • Liga 1 Peru
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
19:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Corinthians Corinthians Santo André Santo André
19:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Ituano Ituano
19:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Ipatinga MG Ipatinga MG
19:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Uberlândia Uberlândia
19:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Tombense Tombense América MG América MG
19:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Patrocinense Patrocinense Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre
19:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Democrata GV Democrata GV Vila Nova MG Vila Nova MG
19:30
  • Campeonato Mineiro
Athletic Club MG Athletic Club MG Itabirito FC Itabirito FC
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
20:45
  • Liga 1 Peru
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos Melgar Melgar
21:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Millonarios Millonarios La Equidad La Equidad
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Portuguesa Portuguesa Mirassol Mirassol
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP Guarani Guarani
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira América de Cali América de Cali
Sunday, 03/03/2024
00:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo Cusco FC Cusco FC
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba River Plate River Plate
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Junior Junior Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
19:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
São Bernardo São Bernardo Água Santa Água Santa
20:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A.
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Lanús Lanús
20:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
21:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Patriotas Patriotas
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino Santos Santos
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Belgrano Belgrano
23:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
São Paulo São Paulo Palmeiras Palmeiras
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Medellín Medellín Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
Monday, 04/03/2024
00:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Cienciano Cienciano Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Santa Fe Santa Fe
19:00
  • Liga 1 Peru
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
Tuesday, 05/03/2024
00:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto CA Huracán CA Huracán
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central Independiente Independiente
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Sarmiento Sarmiento
Wednesday, 06/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Rosario Central Rosario Central
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Platense Platense
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Thursday, 07/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
River Plate River Plate Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Banfield Banfield
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Friday, 08/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Tigre Tigre
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Junior Junior
Saturday, 09/03/2024
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
La Equidad La Equidad Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
19:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Barracas Central Barracas Central
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
21:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Santa Fe Santa Fe Fortaleza Fortaleza
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente River Plate River Plate
23:20
  • Colombian Premier League
América de Cali América de Cali Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Sunday, 10/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Instituto Instituto
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01:30
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Medellín Medellín
19:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Once Caldas Once Caldas Envigado Envigado
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Santos Santos Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Mirassol Mirassol São Bernardo São Bernardo
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Guarani Guarani RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Ituano Ituano São Paulo São Paulo
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras Palmeiras Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Santo André Santo André Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Água Santa Água Santa Corinthians Corinthians
21:00
  • Campeonato Paulista
Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino Portuguesa Portuguesa
21:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
23:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Millonarios Millonarios
Monday, 11/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
01:30
  • Colombian Premier League
Patriotas Patriotas Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Lanús Lanús
Tuesday, 12/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí Estudiantes RC Estudiantes RC
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
CA Colón CA Colón Los Andes Los Andes
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz San Martín San Martín
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Independiente Independiente Laferrere Laferrere
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Lanús Lanús El Porvenir El Porvenir
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda San Martín Burzaco San Martín Burzaco
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Gimnasia y Esgrima Gimnasia y Esgrima
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Rosario Central Rosario Central Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia At. Rafaela At. Rafaela
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Platense Platense Olimpo Olimpo
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Defensores Belgrano Defensores Belgrano
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Argentinos Quilmes Argentinos Quilmes
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown San Martín Tucumán San Martín Tucumán
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
CA Huracán CA Huracán Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Quilmes Quilmes
23:00
  • Copa Argentina Round of 64
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Agropecuario Agropecuario
Wednesday, 13/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Belgrano Belgrano
Friday, 15/03/2024
19:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Independiente Independiente
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Saturday, 16/03/2024
00:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Platense Platense
01:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Junior Junior Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
19:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Santa Fe Santa Fe Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
20:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Sarmiento Sarmiento
21:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga La Equidad La Equidad
22:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
23:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Sunday, 17/03/2024
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Instituto Instituto
00:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
01:30
  • Colombian Premier League
Medellín Medellín Once Caldas Once Caldas
19:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Envigado Envigado Millonarios Millonarios
19:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Tigre Tigre
19:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central CA Huracán CA Huracán
21:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Patriotas Patriotas
21:30
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
River Plate River Plate Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
Monday, 18/03/2024
00:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
00:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
01:30
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
Tuesday, 19/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
Wednesday, 20/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central Rosario Central
22:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Thursday, 21/03/2024
00:15
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Lanús Lanús
Friday, 22/03/2024
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Patriotas Patriotas Junior Junior
Saturday, 23/03/2024
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
La Equidad La Equidad Medellín Medellín
19:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Millonarios Millonarios Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
21:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
23:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Fortaleza Fortaleza
Sunday, 24/03/2024
01:30
  • Colombian Premier League
América de Cali América de Cali Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
21:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Envigado Envigado
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Monday, 25/03/2024
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Santa Fe Santa Fe
21:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Once Caldas Once Caldas Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Wednesday, 27/03/2024
21:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
23:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
Thursday, 28/03/2024
01:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Millonarios Millonarios Santa Fe Santa Fe
Friday, 29/03/2024
22:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Saturday, 30/03/2024
00:30
  • Colombian Premier League
Junior Junior La Equidad La Equidad
19:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Envigado Envigado Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
21:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Once Caldas Once Caldas
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Belgrano Belgrano
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Barracas Central Barracas Central
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Banfield Banfield
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán River Plate River Plate
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
23:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
Sunday, 31/03/2024
02:30
  • Colombian Premier League
Fortaleza Fortaleza Millonarios Millonarios
20:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Santa Fe Santa Fe Patriotas Patriotas
22:10
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
Monday, 01/04/2024
00:20
  • Colombian Premier League
Medellín Medellín América de Cali América de Cali
02:30
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
Tuesday, 02/04/2024
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Patriotas Patriotas Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Envigado Envigado Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Once Caldas Once Caldas Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
La Equidad La Equidad Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
América de Cali América de Cali Junior Junior
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Medellín Medellín
Friday, 05/04/2024
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Millonarios Millonarios
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Medellín Medellín Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali América de Cali América de Cali
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Junior Junior Envigado Envigado
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Patriotas Patriotas
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Santa Fe Santa Fe Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera La Equidad La Equidad
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Fortaleza Fortaleza Once Caldas Once Caldas
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
Saturday, 06/04/2024
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Sarmiento Sarmiento
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Lanús Lanús
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
River Plate River Plate Rosario Central Rosario Central
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Belgrano Belgrano
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Banfield Banfield Independiente Independiente
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Platense Platense Tigre Tigre
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central Instituto Instituto
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra CA Huracán CA Huracán
Tuesday, 09/04/2024
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Patriotas Patriotas Medellín Medellín
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Envigado Envigado Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Millonarios Millonarios Junior Junior
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Once Caldas Once Caldas Santa Fe Santa Fe
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
La Equidad La Equidad Fortaleza Fortaleza
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
América de Cali América de Cali Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Friday, 12/04/2024
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto La Equidad La Equidad
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima Patriotas Patriotas
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Medellín Medellín Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Envigado Envigado
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Junior Junior Once Caldas Once Caldas
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Santa Fe Santa Fe América de Cali América de Cali
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Millonarios Millonarios
Saturday, 13/04/2024
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Barracas Central Barracas Central
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Independiente Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Lanús Lanús Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Tigre Tigre Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Banfield Banfield
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Platense Platense
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Instituto Instituto River Plate River Plate
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
23:00
  • Copa de la Liga Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Friday, 19/04/2024
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Patriotas Patriotas Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Envigado Envigado Medellín Medellín
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Millonarios Millonarios Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Once Caldas Once Caldas América de Cali América de Cali
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Junior Junior
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
La Equidad La Equidad Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
23:00
  • Colombian Premier League
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC Santa Fe Santa Fe
Saturday, 11/05/2024
23:00 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Barracas Central Barracas Central
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Lanús Lanús Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
River Plate River Plate Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Tigre Tigre Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Banfield Banfield
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Instituto Instituto
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Saturday, 18/05/2024
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
River Plate River Plate Belgrano Belgrano
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Lanús Lanús
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Tigre Tigre
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Banfield Banfield CA Huracán CA Huracán
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Platense Platense Independiente Independiente
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Instituto Instituto Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central Sarmiento Sarmiento
Saturday, 25/05/2024
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors River Plate River Plate
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Independiente Independiente Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Tigre Tigre Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Barracas Central Barracas Central
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Platense Platense
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Instituto Instituto
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Rosario Central Rosario Central
Saturday, 01/06/2024
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Belgrano Belgrano Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
River Plate River Plate Tigre Tigre
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Sarmiento Sarmiento
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Rosario Central Rosario Central Lanús Lanús
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Banfield Banfield Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Independiente Independiente
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Platense Platense Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Instituto Instituto Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Barracas Central Barracas Central CA Huracán CA Huracán
Tuesday, 11/06/2024
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Rosario Central Rosario Central
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Independiente Independiente Banfield Banfield
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Lanús Lanús Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Instituto Instituto
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Tigre Tigre Belgrano Belgrano
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Barracas Central Barracas Central
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Sarmiento Sarmiento Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
CA Huracán CA Huracán Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Platense Platense
23:00
  • Primera División Argentina
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra River Plate River Plate
More days

Right now on Fanatiz there are 382 live televised matches on 9 different competitions. The next match you will be able to enjoy is CR Flamengo - Boavista SC on Carioca Série A which will be played next Wednesday 21 February 2024 at 01:30.

Fanatiz offers the opportunity to watch games live and On Demand across your devices.

You can choose your favorite team to receive up-to-date information and news, and much more.

Live football matches on your favorite devices!

You can enjoy Fanatiz from your TV with Roku, Amazon Fire TV, Apple TV, or Google Chromecast. Fanatiz is also available on your desktop and preferred mobile device (iPhone or Android).

Fanatiz is a live streaming platform that broadcasts sporting events and channels online. Monthly or annual subscription

Fanatiz offers a competitive market price to enjoy Live football on Fanatiz.

Subscribing is ease: create your account, choose your plan and fill in your personal information. Then start enjoying all the content.

Whith Fanatiz will be possible customize the experience. Choose your favorite team and more.

With Fanatiz, is posibble watch your favorite game or program on VOD up to 72 hours after the original broadcast.

To ensure maximum safety when processing payments they work with Stripe, a best platform for managing online payments globally.

Among other competitions, you can enjoy the matches of Liga Argentina