UEFA Nations League TV listings

Thursday, 03 September 2020
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Rusia
Serbia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Finlandia
Gales
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Alemania
España
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Eslovenia
Grecia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Ucrania
Suiza
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Turquía
Hungría
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Letonia
Andorra
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Islas Feroe
Malta
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bulgaria
República Irlanda
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Moldavia
Kosovo
To be confirmed
Friday, 04 September 2020
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Italia
Bosnia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Países Bajos
Polonia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Noruega
Austria
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Rumanía
Irlanda Norte
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Eslovaquia
República Checa
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Escocia
Israel
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Lituania
Kazajistán
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bielorrusia
Albania
To be confirmed
Saturday, 05 September 2020
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Macedonia Norte
Armenia
To be confirmed
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Gibraltar
San Marino
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Islandia
Inglaterra
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Azerbaiyán
Luxemburgo
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Chipre
Montenegro
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Estonia
Georgia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Suecia
Francia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Portugal
Croacia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Dinamarca
Bélgica
To be confirmed
Sunday, 06 September 2020
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Gales
Bulgaria
To be confirmed
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Andorra
Islas Feroe
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Eslovenia
Moldavia
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
República Irlanda
Finlandia
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Hungría
Rusia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
España
Ucrania
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Serbia
Turquía
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Malta
Letonia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Suiza
Alemania
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Kosovo
Grecia
To be confirmed
Monday, 07 September 2020
15:00
UEFA Nations League
Kazajistán
Bielorrusia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Países Bajos
Italia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bosnia
Polonia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Israel
Eslovaquia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Irlanda Norte
Noruega
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
República Checa
Escocia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Austria
Rumanía
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Albania
Lituania
To be confirmed
Tuesday, 08 September 2020
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Georgia
Macedonia Norte
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Armenia
Estonia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bélgica
Islandia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Francia
Croacia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Suecia
Portugal
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Dinamarca
Inglaterra
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
Liechtenstein
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Chipre
Azerbaiyán
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Luxemburgo
Montenegro
To be confirmed
Thursday, 08 October 2020
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Armenia
Georgia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bosnia
Países Bajos
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Noruega
Rumanía
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Israel
República Checa
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Irlanda Norte
Austria
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Escocia
Eslovaquia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Polonia
Italia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Estonia
Macedonia Norte
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Liechtenstein
Gibraltar
To be confirmed
Friday, 09 October 2020
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Rusia
Turquía
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Francia
Portugal
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Inglaterra
Bélgica
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Islandia
Dinamarca
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Croacia
Suecia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Serbia
Hungría
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Montenegro
Azerbaiyán
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Islas Feroe
Letonia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Luxemburgo
Chipre
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Andorra
Malta
To be confirmed
Saturday, 10 October 2020
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Kazajistán
Albania
To be confirmed
14:00
UEFA Nations League
República Irlanda
Gales
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Finlandia
Bulgaria
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Lituania
Bielorrusia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
España
Suiza
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Ucrania
Alemania
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Grecia
Moldavia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Kosovo
Eslovenia
To be confirmed
Sunday, 11 October 2020
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Escocia
República Checa
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Noruega
Irlanda Norte
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Macedonia Norte
Georgia
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Estonia
Armenia
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Liechtenstein
San Marino
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Italia
Países Bajos
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Rumanía
Austria
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Eslovaquia
Israel
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Polonia
Bosnia
To be confirmed
Monday, 12 October 2020
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Azerbaiyán
Chipre
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Rusia
Hungría
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Portugal
Suecia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Inglaterra
Dinamarca
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Islandia
Bélgica
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Croacia
Francia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Montenegro
Luxemburgo
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Turquía
Serbia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Letonia
Malta
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Islas Feroe
Andorra
To be confirmed
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Finlandia
República Irlanda
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Alemania
Suiza
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Ucrania
España
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Grecia
Kosovo
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bulgaria
Gales
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Moldavia
Eslovenia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Lituania
Albania
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bielorrusia
Kazajistán
To be confirmed
Thursday, 12 November 2020
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Azerbaiyán
Montenegro
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Bielorrusia
Lituania
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bélgica
Inglaterra
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Suecia
Croacia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Portugal
Francia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Dinamarca
Islandia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Chipre
Luxemburgo
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Albania
Kazajistán
To be confirmed
Friday, 13 November 2020
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Georgia
Armenia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Alemania
Ucrania
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Eslovenia
Kosovo
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
San Marino
Gibraltar
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Suiza
España
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Macedonia Norte
Estonia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bulgaria
Finlandia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Moldavia
Grecia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Gales
República Irlanda
To be confirmed
Saturday, 14 November 2020
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Malta
Andorra
To be confirmed
14:00
UEFA Nations League
República Checa
Israel
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Rumanía
Noruega
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Eslovaquia
Escocia
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Turquía
Rusia
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Letonia
Islas Feroe
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Italia
Polonia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Países Bajos
Bosnia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Austria
Irlanda Norte
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Hungría
Serbia
To be confirmed
Sunday, 15 November 2020
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Kazajistán
Lituania
To be confirmed
14:00
UEFA Nations League
Albania
Bielorrusia
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Bélgica
Dinamarca
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Inglaterra
Islandia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Francia
Suecia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Croacia
Portugal
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Montenegro
Chipre
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Luxemburgo
Azerbaiyán
To be confirmed
Monday, 16 November 2020
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Georgia
Estonia
To be confirmed
17:00
UEFA Nations League
Armenia
Macedonia Norte
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
España
Alemania
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Grecia
Eslovenia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Suiza
Ucrania
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
República Irlanda
Bulgaria
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Gales
Finlandia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Gibraltar
Liechtenstein
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Kosovo
Moldavia
To be confirmed
Tuesday, 17 November 2020
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Bosnia
Italia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Israel
Escocia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Irlanda Norte
Rumanía
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Serbia
Rusia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
República Checa
Eslovaquia
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Austria
Noruega
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Hungría
Turquía
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Polonia
Países Bajos
To be confirmed
19:45
UEFA Nations League
Andorra
Letonia
To be confirmed

Now, there are 161 UEFA Nations League live televised matches and 1 TV channels will broadcast each and every one of them. The next match you will be able to enjoy is Rusia - Serbia and it will be played next 03 September 2020 at 20:45 televised by To be confirmed.