BT Sport Football live
BT Sport: At this time there is no football match being televised. You can check the history of previous televised matches
Thursday, 18/05/2023 | ||||
20:00 | | Bayer Leverkusen | AS Roma |
|
20:00 |
| Sevilla FC | Juventus |
|
20:00 | | AZ Alkmaar | West Ham |
|
20:00 |
| FC Basel | Fiorentina |
|
Thursday, 11/05/2023 | ||||
20:00 |
| Juventus | Sevilla FC |
|
20:00 |
| AS Roma | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
20:00 |
| Fiorentina | FC Basel |
|
20:00 |
| West Ham | AZ Alkmaar |
|
Thursday, 20/04/2023 | ||||
17:45 |
| AZ Alkmaar | Anderlecht |
|
17:45 |
| Fiorentina | Lech Poznan |
|
20:00 |
| Sevilla FC | Manchester Utd. |
|
20:00 |
| AS Roma | Feyenoord |
|
20:00 |
| Sporting CP | Juventus |
|
20:00 |
| Saint-Gilloise | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
20:00 |
| West Ham | Gent |
|
20:00 |
| Nice | FC Basel |
|
Wednesday, 19/04/2023 | ||||
20:00 | | Inter Milan | Benfica |
|
20:00 |
| FC Bayern | Manchester City |
|
Tuesday, 18/04/2023 | ||||
20:00 |
| Napoli | AC Milan |
|
20:00 |
| Chelsea | Real Madrid |
|
Thursday, 13/04/2023 | ||||
17:45 |
| Feyenoord | AS Roma |
|
17:45 |
| Gent | West Ham |
|
20:00 |
| Juventus | Sporting CP |
|
20:00 |
| Bayer Leverkusen | Saint-Gilloise |
|
20:00 |
| Manchester Utd. | Sevilla FC |
|
20:00 |
| Anderlecht | AZ Alkmaar |
|
20:00 |
| FC Basel | Nice |
|
20:00 |
| Lech Poznan | Fiorentina |
|
Wednesday, 12/04/2023 | ||||
20:00 |
| Real Madrid | Chelsea |
|
20:00 |
| AC Milan | Napoli |
|
Tuesday, 11/04/2023 | ||||
20:00 |
| Manchester City | FC Bayern |
|
20:00 |
| Benfica | Inter Milan |
|
Monday, 10/04/2023 | ||||
15:00 | | Wrexham | Notts County |
|
Friday, 07/04/2023 | ||||
17:00 | | Boreham Wood | Dagenham & Redbridge |
|
Wednesday, 05/04/2023 | ||||
20:00 | | FC Barcelona | Real Madrid |
|
Tuesday, 04/04/2023 | ||||
20:10 |
| Athletic Club | Osasuna |
|
Saturday, 01/04/2023 | ||||
17:20 | | Yeovil Town | Southend Utd. |
|
Thursday, 16/03/2023 | ||||
17:45 |
| Real Betis | Manchester Utd. |
|
17:45 |
| Freiburg | Juventus |
|
17:45 |
| Feyenoord | Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
17:45 |
| Fenerbahçe | Sevilla FC |
|
17:45 |
| Sivasspor | Fiorentina |
|
20:00 |
| Arsenal | Sporting CP |
|
20:00 |
| Real Sociedad | AS Roma |
|
20:00 |
| Ferencvaros | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
20:00 |
| Saint-Gilloise | Union Berlin |
|
20:00 |
| Villarreal | Anderlecht |
|
20:00 |
| AZ Alkmaar | Lazio |
|
20:00 |
| West Ham | AEK Larnaca |
|
20:00 |
| Nice | FC Sheriff |
|